Credit Rating - NEREUS SUBSEA LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: NEREUS SUBSEA LTD, 4 LYNTON PARK ROAD, CHEADLE HULME, CHESHIRE, SK8 6JA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804448
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SUBTECH ROV LTD
Registered Number: 06804448
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 4 LYNTON PARK ROAD, CHEADLE HULME, CHESHIRE, SK8 6JA
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NEREUS SUBSEA LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09846568 NEREUS TIDAL INDUSTRIES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07642934 NEREUS TRADING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
04535132 NEREUS WORLD LIMITED Active
10827633 NEREUS YACHT LIMITED Active
03728234 NEREX. COM LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd