First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - HOME OF PROPERTY LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: HOME OF PROPERTY LTD, COBURG HOUSE, ST. ANDREWS COURT, LEEDS, LS3 1JY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2020. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2021. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804475
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LET-LEEDS.COM LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804475
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: COBURG HOUSE, ST. ANDREWS COURT, LEEDS, LS3 1JY
SIC Code and Operations: 68310
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HOME OF PROPERTY LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10469891 HOME OF PUNJAB LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
13327337 HOME OF REALTY LTD Active
10429109 HOME OF RENOVATIONS LTD Active
08618426 HOME OF RETRO LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11027594 HOME OF ROMANIA LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd