Credit Rating - RDP DISPLAYS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: RDP DISPLAYS LIMITED, UNITS 1 & 2, 17 ALBERT DRIVE, BURGESS HILL, WEST SUSSEX, RH15 9TN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 7 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804476
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RDP HEALTH LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804476
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: UNITS 1 & 2, 17 ALBERT DRIVE, BURGESS HILL, WEST SUSSEX, RH15 9TN
SIC Code and Operations: 26200
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RDP DISPLAYS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08609588 RDP DISTRIBUTIONS LTD Liquidation
09449027 RDP ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LTD Active
09579567 RDP ELECTRICAL LTD Active
09275127 RDP ELECTRICS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08496351 RDP ENGINEERING LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd