Credit Rating - TIMOTHY PINK ACCOUNTANCY AND HR SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: TIMOTHY PINK ACCOUNTANCY AND HR SERVICES LIMITED, 9 DENMARK TERRACE, TAUNTON, TA2 7AG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2020. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 27 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804484
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GOZO ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804484
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 9 DENMARK TERRACE, TAUNTON, TA2 7AG
SIC Code and Operations: 69202,70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TIMOTHY PINK ACCOUNTANCY AND HR SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 6 June 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12280648 TIMOTHY PLACE BLOCK 1 RTM COMPANY LIMITED Active
09574012 TIMOTHY PLATT LIMITED Active
07922023 TIMOTHY POTTS SCULPTURE LIMITED Active
10803953 TIMOTHY PROMOTION AND EVENT PLANNER LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08411837 TIMOTHY PULBROOK PRODUCTIONS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd