Credit Rating - PSD EUROPE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: PSD EUROPE LTD, 2nd Floor 145-157, St. John Street, London, EC1V 4PY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2013. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2015. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804532
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2013
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NGCOMPLIANCE EUROPE LTD, JMONKS INNOVATIONS LTD
Registered Number: 06804532
Annual Return: 28 January 2014
Registered Office: 2nd Floor 145-157, St. John Street, London, EC1V 4PY
SIC Code and Operations: 62012
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PSD EUROPE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11309844 PSD FINTECH LIMITED Active
11070156 PSD FITNESS LIMITED Active
08132139 PSD GLOBAL CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06774071 PSD GLOBAL EUROPE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
02654935 PSD GROUP LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd