First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - BREATHABLE BEDS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BREATHABLE BEDS LIMITED, 4 CUCKOO HILL WAY, BRANSGORE, DORSET, BH23 8LF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2021. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804550
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE FRIENDLY FRYER LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804550
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 4 CUCKOO HILL WAY, BRANSGORE, DORSET, BH23 8LF
SIC Code and Operations: 81299
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BREATHABLE BEDS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10256710 BREATHABLE CLEANING LIMITED Dissolved
08172705 BREATHABLEBABY UK LIMITED Active
12768117 BREATHABLOK LIMITED Active
10108641 BREATHABOARD LIMITED Active
06442896 BREATHALYSER DIRECT LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd