Credit Rating - VESILY LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: VESILY LTD, 14 South Way, Newhaven, East Sussex, BN9 9LL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2015. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804566
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LAURA PEEK CONSULTING LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804566
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 14 South Way, Newhaven, East Sussex, BN9 9LL
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VESILY LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08732452 VESINDALE PRO CLEAN LTD Active
08494257 VESINET LIMITED Active
06250323 VESINTERIORS LTD Active
10406787 VESIO PRODUCTIONS LTD Active
11085335 VESISTUS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd