Credit Rating - THE POTTING SHEDS LANDSCAPING LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: THE POTTING SHEDS LANDSCAPING LTD, 11 LOWTHER TERRACE, APPLEY BRIDGE, WIGAN, LANCASHIRE, WN6 9AL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804573
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE POTTING SHEDS LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804573
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 11 LOWTHER TERRACE, APPLEY BRIDGE, WIGAN, LANCASHIRE, WN6 9AL
SIC Code and Operations: 81300
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE POTTING SHEDS LANDSCAPING LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03436209 THE POTTON BREWERY COMPANY LIMITED Liquidation
05584199 THE POTTON FLOORING COMPANY LIMITED Active
11847740 THE POTTY PIG LIMITED Active
11868411 THE POTTY PLOTTERS LTD Active
07266401 THE POUCH OF DOUGLAS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd