Credit Rating - WINLEC TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: WINLEC TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED, The Station Masters House 168 Thornbury Road, Osterley Village, Isleworth, Middlesex, TW7 4QE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2016. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804599
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WINLEC WIND ENERGY LTD
Registered Number: 06804599
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: The Station Masters House 168 Thornbury Road, Osterley Village, Isleworth, Middlesex, TW7 4QE
SIC Code and Operations: 35110,68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WINLEC TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09889361 WINLECSYS LTD Active
02926317 WIN-LEE COMPANY LIMITED Active
11446211 WINLEIGH CONTRACTORS LTD Active
09058539 WINLEKS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06918883 WINLEN BAY LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd