First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - AUTO SOLUTIONS 2000 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: AUTO SOLUTIONS 2000 LIMITED, PHOENIX HOUSE BESSELL LANE, STAPLEFORD, NOTTINGHAM, NG9 7BX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2021. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2022. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 4 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804623
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PHOENIX AUTO SOLUTIONS 2000 LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804623
Annual Return: 13 November 2015
Registered Office: PHOENIX HOUSE BESSELL LANE, STAPLEFORD, NOTTINGHAM, NG9 7BX
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AUTO SOLUTIONS 2000 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09973666 AUTO SOLUTIONS 2K LIMITED Dissolved
10543800 AUTO SOLUTIONS AUTOMATION SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12707846 AUTO SOLUTIONS BRISTOL LTD Active
SC697829 AUTO SOLUTIONS CARLUKE LTD Active
12373812 AUTO SOLUTIONS DC LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd