Credit Rating - BULLSHIRT LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: BULLSHIRT LTD, 10 ST. HELENS ROAD, SWANSEA, SA1 4AW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2015. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 2 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804650
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MORGAN ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804650
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 10 ST. HELENS ROAD, SWANSEA, SA1 4AW
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BULLSHIRT LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 12 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09868468 BULLSHOOTER SVERIGE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08778374 BULLS-I ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10177105 BULLSI LTD Active
07204060 BULLSMOOR DENTAL PRACTICE LIMITED Active
01598295 BULLSMOOR DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd