Credit Rating - CARE SUPPORT (UK) LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: CARE SUPPORT (UK) LTD, 125-127 Union Street, Oldham, Lancashire, OL1 1TE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2012. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2013. There are 2 mortgages, 1 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804695
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2012
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CARE SUPPORT LEICESTER LTD
Registered Number: 06804695
Annual Return: 28 January 2013
Registered Office: 125-127 Union Street, Oldham, Lancashire, OL1 1TE
SIC Code and Operations: 82990,86210,86900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CARE SUPPORT (UK) LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07784757 CARE SUPPORT 4U LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07408564 CARE SUPPORT AND DOMESTIC SERVICES LIMITED Active
07216136 CARE SUPPORT ASSOCIATES LIMITED Liquidation
09941840 CARE SUPPORT ELITE LIMITED Active
07015407 CARE SUPPORT FORCE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd