First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - MIA HARLOW PHOTOGRAPHY LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MIA HARLOW PHOTOGRAPHY LTD, GLAN YR AFON HOUSE 30 WALTERS ROAD, CWMLLYNFELL, SWANSEA, SA9 2FH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2021. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804718
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MARIA BARRY PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804718
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: GLAN YR AFON HOUSE 30 WALTERS ROAD, CWMLLYNFELL, SWANSEA, SA9 2FH
SIC Code and Operations: 74209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MIA HARLOW PHOTOGRAPHY LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13969059 MIA HAULANGE SERVICES LTD Active
13472558 MIA HEALTHCARE LIMITED Active
09374436 MIA HEALTHCARE LTD Dissolved
11596217 MIA HEALTHCARE LTD Active
03889570 MIA HEATING SERVICES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd