Credit Rating - I SHOPPER (GB) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: I SHOPPER (GB) LIMITED, BLACK BULL HOUSE 353-355 STATION ROAD, BAMBER BRIDGE, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE, PR5 6EE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804743
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: QUALITY CLEARANCE LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804743
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: BLACK BULL HOUSE 353-355 STATION ROAD, BAMBER BRIDGE, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE, PR5 6EE
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

I SHOPPER (GB) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09817535 I SHOPPY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
05305759 I SHORT PRESTIGE JOINERY SERVICES LTD Dissolved
09614694 I SHOT, JR LTD. Active
07826626 I SHOTS LIMITED Dissolved
09105836 I SHOULD BE SOUVLAKI LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd