Credit Rating - SCRIBES ACCOUNTANCY LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SCRIBES ACCOUNTANCY LTD, 98 NORTHWOOD RD, HAREFIELD, MIDDLESEX, UB9 6PS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 October 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804812
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ON THE DODGEMS LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804812
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 98 NORTHWOOD RD, HAREFIELD, MIDDLESEX, UB9 6PS
SIC Code and Operations: 69201
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SCRIBES ACCOUNTANCY LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 October 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07712433 SCRIBES ANALYSIS LIMITED Active
10030928 SCRIBES BOOK-KEEPING LIMITED Active
09484628 SCRIBES DIGITAL PRINT LTD Active
09089824 SCRIBES ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD Active
07421399 SCRIBES FOR HIRE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd