Credit Rating - CONEHEAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: CONEHEAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED, 55 STATION ROAD, BEACONSFIELD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, HP9 1QL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 2 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804843
Date Incorporated: 28 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CONEHEAD MANAGEMENT (GS) LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804843
Annual Return: 28 January 2016
Registered Office: 55 STATION ROAD, BEACONSFIELD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, HP9 1QL
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CONEHEAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 12 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09762914 CONE-HEADED CAT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10828587 CONEHILL LTD Active
09435476 CONEHURST LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC464205 CONEIL LTD Active
09506262 CONEING AND TRAFFIC FLOW LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd