Credit Rating - RETAIL AGENTS 210 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: RETAIL AGENTS 210 LIMITED, 80 NEW BOND STREET, LONDON, W1S 1SB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 29 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804877
Date Incorporated: 29 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SANSA PLASTICS LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804877
Annual Return: 29 January 2016
Registered Office: 80 NEW BOND STREET, LONDON, W1S 1SB
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RETAIL AGENTS 210 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06941617 RETAIL AGENTS 220 LIMITED Dissolved
07063114 RETAIL AGENTS 230 LIMITED Active
07148475 RETAIL AGENTS 240 LIMITED Dissolved
07530506 RETAIL AGENTS 250 LIMITED Active
05649828 RETAIL AGENTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd