Credit Rating - HOPE CHURCH WINCHESTER

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HOPE CHURCH WINCHESTER, MIDDLE BROOK CENTRE, MIDDLE BROOK STREET, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE, SO23 8DQ. The legal status is a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 29 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804892
Date Incorporated: 29 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous Names: WINCHESTER FAMILY CHURCH
Registered Number: 06804892
Annual Return: 29 January 2016
Registered Office: MIDDLE BROOK CENTRE, MIDDLE BROOK STREET, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE, SO23 8DQ
SIC Code and Operations: 94910
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HOPE CHURCH WINCHESTER

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06828228 HOPE CHURCH WORCESTER Active
07813304 HOPE CHURCH WORLE Active
06667611 HOPE CHURCH, HARTLEPOOL Active - Proposal to Strike off
07333161 HOPE CHURCH, IPSWICH Active
07968840 HOPE CHURCH, NOTTINGHAM Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd