Credit Rating - AYEMCNATH ASSOCIATES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: AYEMCNATH ASSOCIATES LIMITED, RIVERS LODGE, WEST COMMON, HARPENDEN, HERTFORSHIRE, AL5 2JD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2019. The company was incorporated on 29 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06804961
Date Incorporated: 29 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BOMITA LIMITED
Registered Number: 06804961
Annual Return: 29 January 2016
Registered Office: RIVERS LODGE, WEST COMMON, HARPENDEN, HERTFORSHIRE, AL5 2JD
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AYEMCNATH ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09954054 AYEMEL HOUSE BUILDERS LIMITED Active
SC457713 AYEMOFF LTD Liquidation
10899106 AYEMRA LIMITED Active
12187957 AYENI ACRES INVESTMENT SOLUTIONS LTD Active
11267621 AYENSTUDIOS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd