Credit Rating - SB HYGIENE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SB HYGIENE LTD, MARLOWE PLC, 20 GROSVENOR PLACE, LONDON, SW1X 7HN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2017. The company was incorporated on 29 January 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are 5 mortgages, 5 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06805008
Date Incorporated: 29 January 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SWISHER BLUE LTD
Registered Number: 06805008
Annual Return: 29 January 2016
Registered Office: MARLOWE PLC, 20 GROSVENOR PLACE, LONDON, SW1X 7HN
SIC Code and Operations: 81222
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 5
Satisfied Mortgages 5
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SB HYGIENE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10424527 SB ICT LTD Active
10666084 SB IDEAS LIMITED Active
09184121 SB IDM SERVICES LIMITED Active
10682317 SB ILLUSTRATION LIMITED Active
10372077 SB IMMIGRATION LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd