Credit Rating - COMMUNITY RENEWABLE ENERGY LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: COMMUNITY RENEWABLE ENERGY LTD, 2 Deep Dene Alnwick Road, Lesbury, Alnwick, Northumberland, NE66 3PL. The legal status is a Private Limited By Guarantee Without Share Capital and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2015. The company was incorporated on 4 February 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06810311
Date Incorporated: 4 February 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited By Guarantee Without Share Capital
Previous Names: CORE NORTH WEST LIMITED
Registered Number: 06810311
Annual Return: 4 February 2016
Registered Office: 2 Deep Dene Alnwick Road, Lesbury, Alnwick, Northumberland, NE66 3PL
SIC Code and Operations: 35110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

COMMUNITY RENEWABLE ENERGY LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09020899 COMMUNITY RENEWABLE ENERGY SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
RS007286 COMMUNITY RENEWABLE ENERGY WANDSWORTH LIMITED Active
07862027 COMMUNITY RENEWABLE PARTNERS LIMITED Dissolved
06230141 COMMUNITY RENEWABLES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC250625 COMMUNITY RENEWAL Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd