Credit Rating - HONOR MANAGEMENT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HONOR MANAGEMENT LIMITED, FLAT 131 BEDFORD COURT MANSIONS, ADELINE PLACE, LONDON, WC1B 3AH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2018. The company was incorporated on 5 February 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06811048
Date Incorporated: 5 February 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PRIVATE DOCTOR PLAN LTD
Registered Number: 06811048
Annual Return: 27 November 2015
Registered Office: FLAT 131 BEDFORD COURT MANSIONS, ADELINE PLACE, LONDON, WC1B 3AH
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HONOR MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08971270 HONOR MARKETING DEVELOPMENT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10876019 HONOR MR LTD Active
07590755 HONOR OAK BARBERS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10156405 HONOR OAK CAPITAL C.I.C. Active - Proposal to Strike off
CE003001 HONOR OAK COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd