First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

495 Reviews

Credit Rating - HOPE FARM RACING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: HOPE FARM RACING LIMITED, SUITE 2 ROSEHILL, 165 LUTTERWORTH ROAD BLABY, LEICESTER, LE8 4DY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 17 February 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 October 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06822220
Date Incorporated: 17 February 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HARTON MANOR RACING LIMITED, MECCA OF RUGS LIMITED
Registered Number: 06822220
Annual Return: 17 February 2016
Registered Office: SUITE 2 ROSEHILL, 165 LUTTERWORTH ROAD BLABY, LEICESTER, LE8 4DY
SIC Code and Operations: 93191
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HOPE FARM RACING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 October 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12683283 HOPE FARM SERVICES LIMITED Active
13205759 HOPE FARM TRADING LTD Active
12343583 HOPE FARM YORK LIMITED Active
05498743 HOPE FARMING LIMITED Active
13152424 HOPE FARMSTEAD CIC Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd