Credit Rating - WEST MIDLANDS CARE LEGAL SERVICES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WEST MIDLANDS CARE LEGAL SERVICES LTD, 39 GARRETT STREET, NUNEATON, CV11 4PZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 13 March 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 May 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06846401
Date Incorporated: 13 March 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LEGAL ESTATE PLANNING LIMITED
Registered Number: 06846401
Annual Return: 13 March 2016
Registered Office: 39 GARRETT STREET, NUNEATON, CV11 4PZ
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WEST MIDLANDS CARE LEGAL SERVICES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 May 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10311073 WEST MIDLANDS CARE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06770849 WEST MIDLANDS CARE TEAM (TRADING) LIMITED Active
02702510 WEST MIDLANDS CARIBBEAN PARENTS AND FRIENDS ASSOCIATION Active
11862055 WEST MIDLANDS CARPETS AND FLOORING LTD Active
10998097 WEST MIDLANDS CARS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd