Credit Rating - GRLC LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: GRLC LIMITED, 1E THOMAS LANE, LIVERPOOL, L14 5NR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 19 March 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06852325
Date Incorporated: 19 March 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BMW PROPERTIES LIMITED
Registered Number: 06852325
Annual Return: 19 March 2016
Registered Office: 1E THOMAS LANE, LIVERPOOL, L14 5NR
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GRLC LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09870026 GRLEE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11795385 GRLGK LTD Active
11653262 GRLGNG LTD Active
11795453 GRLNF LTD Active
11050890 GRM DRYLININIG LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd