Credit Rating - R2002 LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: R2002 LTD, 3 Chandlers House Hampton Mews, 191-195 Sparrows Herne, Bushey, Hertfordshire, WD23 1FL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2010. The company was incorporated on 21 March 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2011. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 June 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06854460
Date Incorporated: 21 March 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2010
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RADIUS HOLDINGS LIMITED
Registered Number: 06854460
Annual Return: 31 March 2012
Registered Office: 3 Chandlers House Hampton Mews, 191-195 Sparrows Herne, Bushey, Hertfordshire, WD23 1FL
SIC Code and Operations: 70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

R2002 LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 June 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07426692 R2010 (UK) LIMITED Dissolved
09531154 R2015 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12683088 R21 CARE LIMITED Active
13203325 R21 GROUP LTD Active
10730775 R21 HOLDINGS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd