Credit Rating - L H LEGAL SERVICES LONDON LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: L H LEGAL SERVICES LONDON LIMITED, ONEGA HOUSE, 112 MAIN ROAD, SIDCUP, KENT, DA14 6NE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 31 March 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06863642
Date Incorporated: 31 March 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BONDSHINE LIMITED
Registered Number: 06863642
Annual Return: 31 March 2016
Registered Office: ONEGA HOUSE, 112 MAIN ROAD, SIDCUP, KENT, DA14 6NE
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

L H LEGAL SERVICES LONDON LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10487565 L H LIFTING SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08630984 L H LIFTS LIMITED Active
08821882 L H LIGHTING LIMITED Active
11108081 L H LOCUMING LIMITED Active
09370425 L H LOGISTICS (UK) LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd