Credit Rating - BARACOA LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: BARACOA LTD, 52 CALL LANE, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE, LS1 6DT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2019. The company was incorporated on 17 April 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 June 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06879802
Date Incorporated: 17 April 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BARCOA LTD
Registered Number: 06879802
Annual Return: 17 April 2016
Registered Office: 52 CALL LANE, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE, LS1 6DT
SIC Code and Operations: 56302
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BARACOA LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 June 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08484146 BARACOA PICTURES LIMITED Active
07647067 BARACOM LIMITED Active
01916602 BARACON ELECTRONICS LIMITED Liquidation
08705796 BARACOVAL LIMITED Active
SC677971 BARACROFT CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd