Credit Rating - BEN'S LOCKSMITH & JOINERY LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BEN'S LOCKSMITH & JOINERY LTD, 2ND FLOOR PARKGATES, BURY NEW ROAD, MANCHESTER, M25 0TL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2018. The company was incorporated on 27 April 2009.

The accounts next due date is 5 February 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 January 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06887796
Date Incorporated: 27 April 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FLEXNET TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Registered Number: 06887796
Annual Return: 27 April 2016
Registered Office: 2ND FLOOR PARKGATES, BURY NEW ROAD, MANCHESTER, M25 0TL
SIC Code and Operations: 43320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BEN'S LOCKSMITH & JOINERY LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 January 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11242021 BENS MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
11038505 BENS MASTER PIZZA LTD Active
09738647 BENS MOTOR BIKES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08817678 BENS MUSIC FOUNDATION Active
10732906 BENS NAILSWORTH LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd