Credit Rating - ENTERPRISE MOBILITY NETWORK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ENTERPRISE MOBILITY NETWORK LIMITED, 4 Morie Street, London, SW18 1SL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2015. The company was incorporated on 3 June 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 October 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06923342
Date Incorporated: 3 June 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: JOLLY TV PRODUCTION LIMITED, PICTURELED PRODUCTIONS LIMITED, JOLLY TV PRODUCTION LIMITED
Registered Number: 06923342
Annual Return: 3 June 2015
Registered Office: 4 Morie Street, London, SW18 1SL
SIC Code and Operations: 74909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ENTERPRISE MOBILITY NETWORK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 October 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06462763 ENTERPRISE MOBILITY SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
11312804 ENTERPRISE MOJITO LIMITED Active
09585979 ENTERPRISE MOT & TYRES LTD Active
08997445 ENTERPRISE MOTOR CORPORATION LIMITED Dissolved
05055512 ENTERPRISE MOTORS (2004) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd