Credit Rating - TECNOBINGO LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: TECNOBINGO LIMITED, UNIT 3 MALMO PARK, MALMO ROAD, HULL, HU7 0YF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2014. The company was incorporated on 25 June 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06943820
Date Incorporated: 25 June 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2014
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TECHNOBINGO LIMITED
Registered Number: 06943820
Annual Return: 25 June 2015
Registered Office: UNIT 3 MALMO PARK, MALMO ROAD, HULL, HU7 0YF
SIC Code and Operations: 93290
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TECNOBINGO LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06057264 TECNOBIT LTD Active
09424035 TECNOCAP UK LTD Active
06040076 TECNOCO MARKETING SERVICES LIMITED Dissolved
03749822 TECNOCONSULT INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED Active
08657652 TECNODATA UK LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd