Credit Rating - WILDE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WILDE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD, YEW TREE HOUSE, LEWES ROAD, FOREST ROW, RH18 5AA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2019. The company was incorporated on 24 July 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2021. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 18 November 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06971840
Date Incorporated: 24 July 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WILDE CONSULTING LIMITED
Registered Number: 06971840
Annual Return: 24 July 2015
Registered Office: YEW TREE HOUSE, LEWES ROAD, FOREST ROW, RH18 5AA
SIC Code and Operations: 01440,62020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WILDE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 November 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12133909 WILDE BY NATURE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC479921 WILDE CAMPING CARS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10812254 WILDE CAPITAL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
02001554 WILDE CARTER CLACK LTD. Active
11010808 WILDE CHILD BREWING CO. LTD. Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd