Credit Rating - ROBINSON WAY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ROBINSON WAY LIMITED, QUAYS REACH, CAROLINA WAY, SALFORD, M50 2ZY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 29 July 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2020. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 9 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06976081
Date Incorporated: 29 July 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ROBINSON WAY & COMPANY 2009 LIMITED
Registered Number: 06976081
Annual Return: 29 January 2016
Registered Office: QUAYS REACH, CAROLINA WAY, SALFORD, M50 2ZY
SIC Code and Operations: 64999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ROBINSON WAY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09665668 ROBINSON WEALTH LIMITED Active
01069599 ROBINSON WEBSTER (HOLDINGS) LIMITED Active
06912860 ROBINSON WEBSTER DEMERGER LIMITED Liquidation
10433452 ROBINSON WEBSTER LIMITED Active
04237143 ROBINSON WEBSTER PRODUCTION LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd