Credit Rating - DEVATAS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: DEVATAS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED, 37 BARTHOLOMEW WAY, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX, RH12 5JL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2020. The company was incorporated on 10 August 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 January 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06986284
Date Incorporated: 10 August 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DEVETAS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Registered Number: 06986284
Annual Return: 10 August 2015
Registered Office: 37 BARTHOLOMEW WAY, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX, RH12 5JL
SIC Code and Operations: 74909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DEVATAS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 January 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05310665 DEVATEC LIMITED Active
06011341 DEVATECH CONSULTANTS LTD Active
10973097 DEVATECH LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10835510 DEVATECH SOLUTIONS LTD Active
11734187 DEVATICS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd