Credit Rating - NANTWICH MAY EVENTS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: NANTWICH MAY EVENTS LTD, 26-28 GOODALL STREET, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS, WS1 1QL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2017. The company was incorporated on 21 August 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 20 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06997529
Date Incorporated: 21 August 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WRENBURY HALL LIMITED, RANDOM START LTD
Registered Number: 06997529
Annual Return: 21 August 2015
Registered Office: 26-28 GOODALL STREET, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS, WS1 1QL
SIC Code and Operations: 55100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NANTWICH MAY EVENTS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 30 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06883281 NANTWICH MILL HYDRO GENERATION Active
07778919 NANTWICH MOTOR COMPANY LIMITED Active
01455850 NANTWICH MUSEUM TRUST LIMITED Active
06742455 NANTWICH MXC LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10994377 NANTWICH PARTY SUPPLIES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd