Credit Rating - WRENBURY HALL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: WRENBURY HALL LIMITED, WRENBURY HALL WRENBURY HALL DRIVE, WRENBURY, NANTWICH, CW5 8EJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2017. The company was incorporated on 21 August 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 06997529
Date Incorporated: 21 August 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RANDOM START LTD
Registered Number: 06997529
Annual Return: 21 August 2015
Registered Office: WRENBURY HALL WRENBURY HALL DRIVE, WRENBURY, NANTWICH, CW5 8EJ
SIC Code and Operations: 55100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WRENBURY HALL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06712791 WRENBURY HALL WOODS LIMITED Active
09966258 WRENBURY INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
09167361 WRENBURY LEISURE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
04575027 WRENBURY LIMITED Dissolved
07159605 WRENBURY PROPERTIES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd