First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.5

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

501 Reviews

Credit Rating - INGENUITY GROUP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: INGENUITY GROUP LIMITED, 14TH FLOOR, 33 CAVENDISH SQUARE, LONDON, W1G 0PW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2019. The company was incorporated on 25 August 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 May 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07000437
Date Incorporated: 25 August 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GOBUBL LIMITED, INGAZZI LIMITED
Registered Number: 07000437
Annual Return: 25 August 2015
Registered Office: 14TH FLOOR, 33 CAVENDISH SQUARE, LONDON, W1G 0PW
SIC Code and Operations: 47540,82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

INGENUITY GROUP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 May 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09908765 INGENUITY HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
09279162 INGENUITY INCORPORATED LTD Active
10270657 INGENUITY INSPIRED LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12090767 INGENUITY INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
04678625 INGENUITY IT LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd