Credit Rating - Y H A LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: Y H A LTD, 100 WEXHAM ROAD, SLOUGH, BERKSHIRE, SL2 5EJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 25 August 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07000599
Date Incorporated: 25 August 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RAINBOW MOTORS LIMITED, THE RAINBOW MOTORS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07000599
Annual Return: 31 August 2015
Registered Office: 100 WEXHAM ROAD, SLOUGH, BERKSHIRE, SL2 5EJ
SIC Code and Operations: 45190
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

Y H A LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10699883 Y H CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active
09797097 Y H CONTRACTING LTD Active
11820062 Y H CONTRACTORS LIMITED Active
11898809 Y H DESIGNS LTD Active
09117371 Y H DEVELOPMENTS (LINCOLN) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd