Credit Rating - AB SCIEX UK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: AB SCIEX UK LIMITED, 19 JESSOPS RIVERSIDE, 800 BRIGHTSIDE LANE, SHEFFIELD, S9 2RX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 2 September 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 20 October 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07007374
Date Incorporated: 2 September 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ANALYTICAL INSTRUMENTATION UK LIMITED
Registered Number: 07007374
Annual Return: 25 January 2016
Registered Office: 19 JESSOPS RIVERSIDE, 800 BRIGHTSIDE LANE, SHEFFIELD, S9 2RX
SIC Code and Operations: 74909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AB SCIEX UK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 30 October 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SL020222 AB SCOTLAND FINANCE I, LP Active
SL020992 AB SCOTLAND FINANCE II, LP Active
SL005612 AB SCOTLAND LIMITED PARTNERSHIP Active
SC317365 AB SCOTT LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off
10569470 AB SEA LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd