First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.5

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

501 Reviews

Credit Rating - BEYOND FOOD FOUNDATION

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: BEYOND FOOD FOUNDATION, FLOOR 1, THE FIRE STATION, 139 TOOLEY STREET, LONDON, SE1 2HZ. The legal status is a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2020. The company was incorporated on 8 September 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 May 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07012686
Date Incorporated: 8 September 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous Names: BEYOND BOYLE FOUNDATION
Registered Number: 07012686
Annual Return: 8 September 2015
Registered Office: FLOOR 1, THE FIRE STATION, 139 TOOLEY STREET, LONDON, SE1 2HZ
SIC Code and Operations: 85590
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BEYOND FOOD FOUNDATION

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 May 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12909029 BEYOND FOOD STUFF LTD Active
11604827 BEYOND FOODSERVICE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08161225 BEYOND FORM AND FUNCTION LTD Active
SC701116 BEYOND FORM CREATIVE WRITING LTD Active
11074576 BEYOND FORM LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd