Credit Rating - LAND AND LAKES (CUMBRIA) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LAND AND LAKES (CUMBRIA) LIMITED, THE MARKETING SUITE BARON WAY, KINGMOOR BUSINESS PARK, CARLISLE, CA6 4SJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2016. The company was incorporated on 24 September 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 June 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07029133
Date Incorporated: 24 September 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LAND AND LAKES LIMITED
Registered Number: 07029133
Annual Return: 24 September 2015
Registered Office: THE MARKETING SUITE BARON WAY, KINGMOOR BUSINESS PARK, CARLISLE, CA6 4SJ
SIC Code and Operations: 68100,68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LAND AND LAKES (CUMBRIA) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 June 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10998195 LAND AND LEGAL LIMITED Active
SC568188 LAND AND LEVELLING SERVICES LIMITED Active
08497451 LAND AND MARINE ENGINEERING LIMITED Active
04743798 LAND AND MARINE INVESTMENT S.A. LTD Active
01866976 LAND AND MARINE PRODUCTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd