Credit Rating - THE BAG AND WALLET COMPANY.COM LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: THE BAG AND WALLET COMPANY.COM LIMITED, THE TITHE BARN DEANS LADE FARM, CLAYPIT LANE, LICHFIELD, STAFFORDSHIRE, WS14 0AG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 15 October 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07045593
Date Incorporated: 15 October 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE BAG AND WALLET COMPANY COM. LIMITED
Registered Number: 07045593
Annual Return: 15 October 2015
Registered Office: THE TITHE BARN DEANS LADE FARM, CLAYPIT LANE, LICHFIELD, STAFFORDSHIRE, WS14 0AG
SIC Code and Operations: 47722
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE BAG AND WALLET COMPANY.COM LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10678005 THE BAG BROKER UK LIMITED Active
10021116 THE BAG FACTORY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11035601 THE BAG IN BOX SHOP UK LTD Active
07219532 THE BAG ISSUE LTD Active
08947150 THE BAG LAB LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd