Credit Rating - RQ FINANCE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: RQ FINANCE LIMITED, BAWDESWELL HALL, BAWDESWELL, DEREHAM, NORFOLK, NR20 4SA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2019. The company was incorporated on 15 October 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 June 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07045605
Date Incorporated: 15 October 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RQ CAPITAL LIMITED, FRIARS 2000 LIMITED
Registered Number: 07045605
Annual Return: 15 October 2015
Registered Office: BAWDESWELL HALL, BAWDESWELL, DEREHAM, NORFOLK, NR20 4SA
SIC Code and Operations: 68100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RQ FINANCE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 June 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12621832 RQ FREEHOLD MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
08907079 RQ FROYLE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09253616 RQ GENESIS LTD Active
07118477 RQ HANDOVER LTD Liquidation
SC689086 RQ HEATING SERVICES LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd