First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

502 Reviews

Credit Rating - CHRISTOPHER HANSARD LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: CHRISTOPHER HANSARD LIMITED, CULLIPS HOUSE, 4 NESBITTS ALLEY, BARNET, HERTFORDSHIRE, EN5 5XG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2016. The company was incorporated on 16 October 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 June 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07047172
Date Incorporated: 16 October 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CHT LONDON LIMITED
Registered Number: 07047172
Annual Return: 8 October 2015
Registered Office: CULLIPS HOUSE, 4 NESBITTS ALLEY, BARNET, HERTFORDSHIRE, EN5 5XG
SIC Code and Operations: 86900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CHRISTOPHER HANSARD LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 June 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09300102 CHRISTOPHER HARDEN LIMITED Active
13414861 CHRISTOPHER HARDIE LTD Active
SC511510 CHRISTOPHER HARDING CREATIVE LIMITED Active
06645237 CHRISTOPHER HARDING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09676309 CHRISTOPHER HARDY & CO LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd