Credit Rating - CANDOO PACKAGING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: CANDOO PACKAGING LIMITED, 7 LANGHAM ROAD, LEICESTER, LE4 9WF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 2 November 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 13 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07063362
Date Incorporated: 2 November 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CUT ABOVE PACKAGING LIMITED
Registered Number: 07063362
Annual Return: 2 November 2015
Registered Office: 7 LANGHAM ROAD, LEICESTER, LE4 9WF
SIC Code and Operations: 17219
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CANDOO PACKAGING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11256706 CANDOO PRODUCTS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08733291 CANDOO PROPERTY LIMITED Active
05336962 CANDOO4U LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11862663 CANDOOK LTD Active
09780136 CANDOOLITE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd