Credit Rating - JARIRAM LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: JARIRAM LTD, JARIRAM, 6 GLADSTONE ROAD, ORPINGTON, KENT, BR6 7EA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2017. The company was incorporated on 5 November 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07066956
Date Incorporated: 5 November 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FOUR-SQUARE CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Registered Number: 07066956
Annual Return: 5 November 2015
Registered Office: JARIRAM, 6 GLADSTONE ROAD, ORPINGTON, KENT, BR6 7EA
SIC Code and Operations: 85200,85310
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

JARIRAM LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11424787 JARIS ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED Active
05586893 JARIS CONSULTING LTD Active
09424482 JARIS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09347262 JARISOFT LTD. Active
SC419846 JARISON OFFSHORE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd