Credit Rating - VIACO (INTERGROUP) LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: VIACO (INTERGROUP) LTD, FIFTH FLOOR, 3 GOWER STREET, LONDON, WC1E 6HA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2018. The company was incorporated on 9 November 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 February 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07070113
Date Incorporated: 9 November 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: VIACO LTD
Registered Number: 07070113
Annual Return: 9 November 2015
Registered Office: FIFTH FLOOR, 3 GOWER STREET, LONDON, WC1E 6HA
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VIACO (INTERGROUP) LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 February 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11268782 VIACO LIMITED Active
11280754 VIACOACH LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
03894298 VIACODE LIMITED Liquidation
10522559 VIACOIN LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC620411 VIA-COL LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd