Credit Rating - OE REALISATIONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: OE REALISATIONS LIMITED, KING STREET HOUSE, 15 UPPER KING STREET, NORWICH, NR3 1RB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2016. The company was incorporated on 11 November 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07072885
Date Incorporated: 11 November 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ORWELL ELECTRICAL LIMITED
Registered Number: 07072885
Annual Return: 11 November 2015
Registered Office: KING STREET HOUSE, 15 UPPER KING STREET, NORWICH, NR3 1RB
SIC Code and Operations: 43210
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

OE REALISATIONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09875900 OE SAP CONSULTANCY LTD Active
11476340 OE SERVICE STOP LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09626841 OE SOLUTIONS LTD Active
07338531 OE SYSTEMS LIMITED Active
10166797 OE TRAVEL LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd