First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

502 Reviews

Credit Rating - DPR ELECTRICS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: DPR ELECTRICS LTD, 19 ELWOOD, HARLOW, CM17 9QJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2020. The company was incorporated on 11 November 2009.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 June 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07072909
Date Incorporated: 11 November 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DPR BUILDING LTD, DPR ELECTRICS LTD, DP ROBERTS ELECTRICAL LIMITED
Registered Number: 07072909
Annual Return: 11 November 2015
Registered Office: 19 ELWOOD, HARLOW, CM17 9QJ
SIC Code and Operations: 43210
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DPR ELECTRICS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 June 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12241079 DPR ENERGY LIMITED Active
NI610986 DPR ENVELOPCOVERS LTD Active
10696215 DPR ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH & SAFETY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
13054688 DPR ESTATES LIMITED Active
11690048 DPR FABRICATIONS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd