First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - BARINGS REAL ESTATE UK HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BARINGS REAL ESTATE UK HOLDINGS LIMITED, 20 OLD BAILEY, LONDON, EC4M 7BF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2020. The company was incorporated on 13 November 2009.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07076171
Date Incorporated: 13 November 2009
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CORNERSTONE REAL ESTATE UK HOLDINGS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07076171
Annual Return: 13 November 2015
Registered Office: 20 OLD BAILEY, LONDON, EC4M 7BF
SIC Code and Operations: 68320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BARINGS REAL ESTATE UK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10724827 BARINGS SOLOMON LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
OC377230 BARINGTON ALLIANCE LLP Active
02767270 BARINGTON-COUTTS LIMITED Liquidation
10098090 BARINGTONS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11208684 BARINI'S BAR & GRILL (PONTYPRIDD) LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd